Is This Isn't Streaky Bacon Plant Based Rashers 105g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soya Protein Concentrate, Olive Oil, Dextrin, Soya Protein Isolate, Pea Protein Isolate, Flavouring, Psyllium Fibre, Salt, Vegetable Extracts (Radish, Carrot, Paprika), Smoked Water, Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate, Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Maltodextrin, Stabiliser: Calcium Sulphate, Smoked Salt, Iron, Vitamin B12

Check This Isn't Streaky Bacon Plant Based Rashers 105g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? This Isn't Streaky Bacon Plant Based Rashers 105g | Spoonful