Is This Little Goat Went to Cuba Spice Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Chilies, Oregano, Black Pepper, Coriander, Pink Pepper, Cumin, Fennel), Lime Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Lime Juice Solids), Tamarind, Garlic

Check This Little Goat Went to Cuba Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep