Is This Little Goat Went to Cuba Spice Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Chilies, Oregano, Black Pepper, Coriander, Pink Pepper, Cumin, Fennel), Lime Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Lime Juice Solids), Tamarind, Garlic
Check This Little Goat Went to Cuba Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open This Little Goat Went to Cuba Spice Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


