Is This Little Goat Went to Morocco Spice Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spices (Coriander, Fennel, Cumin, Caraway, Ginger, Cinnamon, Mustard, Cardamom, Pink Pepper, Allspice, Black Pepper, Star Anise, Chilies, Cloves, Cayenne), Salt Garlic, Orange Peel, Hibiscus, Lemon Peel Natural Flavor, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Cellulose.
Check This Little Goat Went to Morocco Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open This Little Goat Went to Morocco Spice Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavoryCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


