Is This Works Deep Sleep Pillow Spray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Polysorbate 20, Parfum, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Pogostemon Cablin (Patchouli) Oil, Cinnamomum Camphora (Ho Wood) Oil, Vetiveria Zizanoides (Vetivert) Oil, Ormenis Multicaulis (Wild Chamomile) Flower, Extract, Linalool, Diazolidinyl Urea, Geraniol ,Limonene, Iodopropynyl ButylcarbamateMade using 100% pure essential oils
Check This Works Deep Sleep Pillow Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open This Works Deep Sleep Pillow Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
This Works Deep Sleep Pillow Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


