Is This Works Deep Sleep Pillow Talk Set With Pillow Spray Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- iodopropynyl butylcarbamate stress less: ethylhexyl palmitate
iodopropynyl butylcarbamate stress less: ethylhexyl palmitate
Dietitian notePalmitate is the most common saturated fatty acid found in animals and plants. If the label does not provide a palmitate source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
deep sleep pillow spray: Aqua, Polysorbate 20, Parfum, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Pogostemon Cablin (Patchouli) Oil, Cinnamomum Camphora (Ho Wood) Oil, Vetiveria Zizanoides (Vetivert) Oil, Ormenis Multicaulis (Wild Chamomile) Flower, Extract, Linalool, Diazolidinyl Urea, Geraniol ,Limonene, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate stress less: Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) oil, Eucalyptus Globulus (Blue Gum) Leaf Oil, Ravensara Aromatica Leaf Oil, Boswellia Carterii (Frankincense) Oil, Eugenol, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool.
Check This Works Deep Sleep Pillow Talk Set With Pillow Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open This Works Deep Sleep Pillow Talk Set With Pillow Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
This Works Deep Sleep Pillow Talk Set With Pillow Spray is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


