Is This Works Morning Expert Vitamin C Power Mask Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Ascorbyl Glucoside, Glycerin, Acacia Decurrens/Jojoba/Sunflower Seed Wax/Polyglyceryl-3 Esters, Glyceryl Behenate, Olive Oil PEG7 Esters, Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil, Castoryl Maleate, Polysorbate 20, 1-Methylhydantoin-2-Imide, Phenoxyethanol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Hippophae Rhamnoides (Seabuckthorn) Fruit Oil, Parfum (Fragrance), Ethylhexylglycerin, Linalool*

Check This Works Morning Expert Vitamin C Power Mask against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

This Works Morning Expert Vitamin C Power Mask is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
On The Go