Is This Works Perfect Cleavage Firming Lotion Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Larch Extract: Skin Tightening, Fine Line and Wrinkle Reducing. Algae: Anti-Ageing. Tonka Beans and Frankincense: Rejuvenating.
Check This Works Perfect Cleavage Firming Lotion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open This Works Perfect Cleavage Firming Lotion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
This Works Perfect Cleavage Firming Lotion is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


