Is This Works Perfect Legs 100% Natural Scrub Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- sweet almond
sweet almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Chloride (Pink Himalayan Salt), Candelilla Cera (Cire de candelilla), Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil, Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil, Parfum (Fragrance), Limonene*, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Tocopherol, Linalool*, Citronellol*, Evernia Prunastri (Oakmoss) Extract*, Geraniol*, Eugenol*, Citral*, Farnesol*.�* Naturally occuring in essential oils.
Check This Works Perfect Legs 100% Natural Scrub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open This Works Perfect Legs 100% Natural Scrub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
This Works Perfect Legs 100% Natural Scrub is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Granule


