Is Thislte Seafoods 330g Crunchy Golden Breadcrumb Chunky Hake Fish Fingers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hake (Merluccius capensis and/or Merluccius paradoxus) ( Fish ) (70%), Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Cornflour, Yeast, Cider Vinegar, Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Spices: Paprika, White Pepper
Check Thislte Seafoods 330g Crunchy Golden Breadcrumb Chunky Hake Fish Fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thislte Seafoods 330g Crunchy Golden Breadcrumb Chunky Hake Fish Fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingBakingLunchSnacking


