Is Thomas Dux Aged Dutch Gouda Matured 18 Months Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Animal Rennet, Preservative: (Sodium Nitrate), Colour: (Annatto), 48% Fat in Dry Matter

Check Thomas Dux Aged Dutch Gouda Matured 18 Months against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thomas Dux Aged Dutch Gouda Matured 18 Months is available at 2 retailers

WegmansWoolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing