Is Thomas Dux Aged Dutch Gouda Matured 18 Months Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Animal Rennet, Preservative: (Sodium Nitrate), Colour: (Annatto), 48% Fat in Dry Matter
Check Thomas Dux Aged Dutch Gouda Matured 18 Months against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thomas Dux Aged Dutch Gouda Matured 18 Months in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thomas Dux Aged Dutch Gouda Matured 18 Months is available at 2 retailers
WegmansWoolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


