Is Thomas Dux Double Cream Camembert Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk and Cream, Salt, Non Animal Rennet, Starter Culture
Check Thomas Dux Double Cream Camembert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thomas Dux Double Cream Camembert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thomas Dux Double Cream Camembert is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMildRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


