Is Thomas Dux Hommus With Roasted Garlic & Truffle Oil Dip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chickpeas (56%), Canola Oil, Tahini Sesame Seed Paste (8%), Lemon Juice (Preservative (223), Antioxidant (300)), Vinegar, Truffle Oil (2%) (Olives Oil, Natural Flavour, Truffle (0.1%)), Salt, Garlic (0.5%), Cumin Powder, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Black Pepper, Preservative (202)
Check Thomas Dux Hommus With Roasted Garlic & Truffle Oil Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thomas Dux Hommus With Roasted Garlic & Truffle Oil Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Roasted Garlic & Herbs, 24 Ounce Jar
CALIFORNIA ROASTED GARLIC OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Thomas Dux Hommus With Roasted Garlic & Truffle Oil Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


