Is Thomas Dux Sliced Prosciutto 100g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (94%), Salt, Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidant (Sodium Erythorbate), Starter Culture.

Check Thomas Dux Sliced Prosciutto 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thomas Dux Sliced Prosciutto 100g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? Thomas Dux Sliced Prosciutto 100g | Spoonful