Is Thomas Dux Spanish Manchego From The Deli Per Kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Sheeps' Milk, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Animal Rennet, Preservative (Lysozyme From Egg), Starter Culture.

Check Thomas Dux Spanish Manchego From The Deli Per Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thomas Dux Spanish Manchego From The Deli Per Kg is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWoolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing