Is Thomas' English Muffins Naturally Flavored Maple French Toast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour [flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin. Thiamin Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2) Folic Acid, Water, Maple-flavored Bits [sugar, Wheat Flour, Wheat Starch, Vegetable Oil (canola), Natural Flavors, Cocoa (processed With Alkali, Maple Syrup], Farina, Maple Syrup, Wheat Gluten, Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Calcium Propionate And Sorbic Acid (to Preserve Freshness), Natural Flavor, Vegetable Oil Soybean), Corn Flour, Xanthan Gum, Spice & Coloring, Soy Lecithin, Whey. Contains Wheat, Soy, Milk.
Check Thomas' English Muffins Naturally Flavored Maple French Toast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thomas' English Muffins Naturally Flavored Maple French Toast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain gluten and 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Shelf Stable Gluten Free English Muffins, 12 Ounce
Trader Joe's Gluten Free English Muffins
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
About this product
Bread · Piece


