Is Thomas Farms 80% Lean/20% Fat Grass Fed Ground Beef Burgers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF
Check Thomas Farms 80% Lean/20% Fat Grass Fed Ground Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thomas Farms 80% Lean/20% Fat Grass Fed Ground Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
Country Archer Provisions Grass-Fed Beef Stick Minis Original
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Country Archer Mini Beef Sticks, Original, Grass-Fed
LonoLife Grass-Fed Beef Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


