Is THOMAS', FISH CAMP, CRAB CAKE SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL. EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA), CHILI SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES), GARLIC SALT, HORSERADISH, MUSTARD POWDER, CURRY POWDER, XANTHAN GUM

Check THOMAS', FISH CAMP, CRAB CAKE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping