Is THOMAS KEMPER, GINGER ALE CANE SUGAR SODA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (FOR FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check THOMAS KEMPER, GINGER ALE CANE SUGAR SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THOMAS KEMPER, GINGER ALE CANE SUGAR SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


