Is Thompson Astragalus Root -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Capsule), Cellulose, Astragalus Root And Magnesium Stearate
Check Thompson Astragalus Root -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thompson Astragalus Root -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thompson Astragalus Root -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


