Is Thompson Biotin -- 800 mcg - 90 Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Calcium Phosphate, Cellulose And Magnesium Stearate
Check Thompson Biotin -- 800 mcg - 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thompson Biotin -- 800 mcg - 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


