Is Thompson C Plus Rose Hips and Acerola -- 1000 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Magnesium Stearate And Stearic Acid
Check Thompson C Plus Rose Hips and Acerola -- 1000 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thompson C Plus Rose Hips and Acerola -- 1000 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Thompson C Plus Rose Hips and Acerola -- 1000 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


