Is Thompson Children's Zinc Lozenges Fruit -- 45 Lozenges Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose, Sorbitol, Natural Flavors, Stearic Acid, Silica And Beet Root

Check Thompson Children's Zinc Lozenges Fruit -- 45 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thompson Children's Zinc Lozenges Fruit -- 45 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking