Is Thompson Seedless Raisins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THOMPSON SEEDLESS RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Thompson Seedless Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thompson Seedless Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
Smucker's® Simply Fruit® Strawberry Seedless Spreadable Fruit - 10oz
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
OATS, HONEY, RAISINS & ALMONDS SIMPLY GRANOLA, OATS, HONEY, RAISINS & ALMONDS
Sun Maid Natural California Snack Raisins 6PK 1oz Boxes
Where to buy
Thompson Seedless Raisins is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


