Is Thompsons Punjana Decaffeinated Tea Bags 80 Per Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Tea Leaf

Check Thompsons Punjana Decaffeinated Tea Bags 80 Per Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thompsons Punjana Decaffeinated Tea Bags 80 Per Pack is available at 4 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go