Is Thomy - Mayonnaise (235g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL 80%, VINEGAR, EGG YOLK (FREE-RANGE) 6.2% *, MUSTARD SEEDS, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING (WITH CELERY, MUSTARD).

Check Thomy - Mayonnaise (235g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thomy - Mayonnaise (235g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping