Is Thomy Mittelscharfer Delikatess Senf Frisch Vermahlen Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, vinegar, mustard seed, salt, sugar, spices. May contain traces of milk, celery.
Check Thomy Mittelscharfer Delikatess Senf Frisch Vermahlen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thomy Mittelscharfer Delikatess Senf Frisch Vermahlen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


