Is Thon à l'huile de tournesol Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Tuna (skipjack), sunflower oil, salt.
Check Thon à l'huile de tournesol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thon à l'huile de tournesol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


