Is Thon Albacore Au Naturel Pauvre Sel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (Albacore), Water
Check Thon Albacore Au Naturel Pauvre Sel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thon Albacore Au Naturel Pauvre Sel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


