Is Thon Albacore En tranches Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore tuna (Thunnus albacares), water, salt
Check Thon Albacore En tranches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thon Albacore En tranches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


