Is Thon au naturel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NL TONIJN IN EIGEN NAT - TONIJN [Skipjack, met ring - en kruisnetten gevangen in het midden-westelijk, midden-oostelijk, zuidwestelijk of zuidoostelijk deel van de Atlantische Oceaan (FAO 31, 34, 41 en 47)], water, zout. Verpakt in Ivoorkust ATUREL BRINE

Check Thon au naturel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep