Is Thon au naturel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NL TONIJN IN EIGEN NAT - TONIJN [Skipjack, met ring - en kruisnetten gevangen in het midden-westelijk, midden-oostelijk, zuidwestelijk of zuidoostelijk deel van de Atlantische Oceaan (FAO 31, 34, 41 en 47)], water, zout. Verpakt in Ivoorkust ATUREL BRINE
Check Thon au naturel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thon au naturel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


