Is Thorncroft Kombucha Cordial Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Kombucha Concentrate (29%) (Water, Sugar, Tea, Kombucha Culture),  Peach Juice from Concentrate 13%, Apple Juice from Concentrate 13%, Cider Vinegar, Fruit Tea Extract 2%, Malic Acid.

Check Thorncroft Kombucha Cordial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thorncroft Kombucha Cordial is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking