Is Thorne Basic Nutrients 2/Day Dietary Supplement Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin A (Beta Carotene, Palmitate), Vitamin C (as Ascorbic acid), Vitamin D (as Vitamin D3) (2,000 IU), Vitamin E (D-Alpha Tocopheryl Acid Succinate), Vitamin K (Vitamin K1, Vitamin K2), Thiamin (as Thiamin HCI), Riboflavin (as Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate Sodium), Niacin (as Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxal 5'-Phosphate)
Check Thorne Basic Nutrients 2/Day Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thorne Basic Nutrients 2/Day Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


