Is Thorne Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Riboflavin (as Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate Sodium), Hypromellose (derived From Cellulose) Capsule, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Laurate.

Check Thorne Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go