Is Thorne Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Riboflavin (as Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate Sodium), Hypromellose (derived From Cellulose) Capsule, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Laurate.
Check Thorne Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thorne Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


