Is Thorne S.A.T. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Silybin Phytosome (Silybum marianum extract (fruit) / Phospholipid complex from Sunflower), Artichoke extract (leaf) (Cynara scolymus), Curcumin Phytosome (Curcuma longa extract (root) / Phospholipid complex from Sunflower). Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose (derived From Cellulose) Capsule, Leucine, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Thorne S.A.T. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go