Is THORNHILL FARMS, SANCK 'N' BITES, THIN & CRISPY RICE CRACKER CHIPS, APPLEWOOD SMOKEY BBQ, APPLEWOOD SMOKEY BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN OIL, SUGAR, SEA SALT, SOY SAUCE POWDER [FERMENTED SOY SAUCE (DEFATTED SOYBEAN MEAL), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR], SMOKE FLAVOR AND SOYBEAN TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check THORNHILL FARMS, SANCK 'N' BITES, THIN & CRISPY RICE CRACKER CHIPS, APPLEWOOD SMOKEY BBQ, APPLEWOOD SMOKEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THORNHILL FARMS, SANCK 'N' BITES, THIN & CRISPY RICE CRACKER CHIPS, APPLEWOOD SMOKEY BBQ, APPLEWOOD SMOKEY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


