Is Thornloe Grass Fed Salted Butter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Salt

Check Thornloe Grass Fed Salted Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thornloe Grass Fed Salted Butter is available at 3 retailers

Spud CaFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Thornloe Grass Fed Salted Butter | Spoonful