Is Thorntons Cheeky Elf Milk Chocolate Christmas Gift 90G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Dried Skimmed Milk, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Dried Whole Milk, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soya), Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Plant and Fruit Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina, Apple, Lemon), Flavouring, Our Chocolate is made with 100% Cocoa Butter, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 30% minimum, Milk Solids 20% minimum
Check Thorntons Cheeky Elf Milk Chocolate Christmas Gift 90G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thorntons Cheeky Elf Milk Chocolate Christmas Gift 90G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
Where to buy
Thorntons Cheeky Elf Milk Chocolate Christmas Gift 90G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


