Is Thorntons Continental Chocolates Gift Wrapped 284G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Shea), Dried Whole Milk, Hazelnuts, Dried Skimmed Milk, Butter (Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Humectant (Sorbitol), Double Cream (Milk), Sweetened Condensed Milk (Whole Milk, Sugar), Dextrose, Lactose (Milk), Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Whole Milk, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Lemon Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Concentrated Lemon Juice), Invert Sugar Syrup, Cocoa Nibs, Concentrated Orange Juice, Almonds, Dried Instant Coffee, Flavourings, Salt, Stabiliser (Invertase), Sea Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Our Chocolate Is Made With 100% Cocoa Butter, Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, Milk Solids 20% Minimum, Gianduja Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 29% Minimum, Milk Solids 15% Minimum, Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 48% Minimum
Check Thorntons Continental Chocolates Gift Wrapped 284G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thorntons Continental Chocolates Gift Wrapped 284G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Thorntons Continental Chocolates Gift Wrapped 284G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


