Is THORNTONS, CUPCAKE CRAZY MILK CHOCOLATE EGG Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DRIED WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, MILK FAT, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), FLAVOURING, COLOUR (BEETROOT RED).
Check THORNTONS, CUPCAKE CRAZY MILK CHOCOLATE EGG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THORNTONS, CUPCAKE CRAZY MILK CHOCOLATE EGG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


