Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thorntons Milk Chocolate Bunny 29g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Coconut Oil, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavourings, Our Chocolate Is Made With 100% Cocoa Butter, Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, Milk Solids 20% Minimum

Check Thorntons Milk Chocolate Bunny 29g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thorntons Milk Chocolate Bunny 29g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Egg Free? Thorntons Milk Chocolate Bunny 29g | Spoonful