Is Thorntons Original Special Toffee Bag £1 PMP 130g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Whole Milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Butter (Milk), Margarine (Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Flavouring, Vitamin A, Vitamin D), Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Flavouring
Check Thorntons Original Special Toffee Bag £1 PMP 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thorntons Original Special Toffee Bag £1 PMP 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Thorntons Original Special Toffee Bag £1 PMP 130g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


