Is Thorntons White Chocolate Bunny Egg 151g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Flavouring, Colour (Beetroot Red), Our Chocolate Is Made With 100% Cocoa Butter, Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, Milk Solids 20% Minimum
Check Thorntons White Chocolate Bunny Egg 151g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thorntons White Chocolate Bunny Egg 151g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Thorntons White Chocolate Bunny Egg 151g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


