Is Thorzt Solo Shots Mixed Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

THORZT ELECTROLYTE MINERAL BLEND (Sodium Chloride, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Zinc Oxide), Citric Acid, THORZT Lemon Lime, Blue Lemonade, Orange, Tropical, Wildberry Flavours, THORZT AMINO BLEND (Beta-Alanine, L-Glutamine, L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, BCAA), THORZT VITAMIN BLEND (Vitamin C, B3, B1, B6, B12), Sucralose, Guar Gum, Colour - Sunset Yellow, Brilliant Blue, Red Ponceau, Maltodextrin.

Check Thorzt Solo Shots Mixed Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go