Is Thought Flow Herbal Tea Blend Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- ginkgo
ginkgo
Dietitian noteGinkgo nuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lemon Verbena, Ginkgo, Gotu Kola, Linden, Holy Basil, Rooibos, Rosemary
Check Thought Flow Herbal Tea Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thought Flow Herbal Tea Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
Thought Flow Herbal Tea Blend is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


