Is Thought Flow Herbal Tea Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Verbena, Ginkgo, Gotu Kola, Linden, Holy Basil, Rooibos, Rosemary

Check Thought Flow Herbal Tea Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thought Flow Herbal Tea Blend is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go