Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thousand Hills Lifetime Grazed Uncured Hickory Smoked Beef Hot Dogs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Grass Fed beef, water, sea salt, contains 2% or less of the following: organic cane sugar, ground mustard seed, white pepper, coriander, mace, paprika and celery juice powder.

Check Thousand Hills Lifetime Grazed Uncured Hickory Smoked Beef Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Thousand Hills Lifetime Grazed Uncured Hickory Smoked Beef Hot Dogs | Spoonful